US$ 178.00
beautyesthetic.cz
5.01ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
5.01ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Radiant Carat: 5. 01 Colour: F Clarity: VVS2 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 11. 68x8. 61x5. 8mm L W Ratio: 1. 36 Table: 70% Depth: 67. 4% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG722567098 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG735578667
Certificate Number: 6502229691
Certificate Number: LG742552193
Certificate Number: LG715558169
Certificate Number: LG717541597
Certificate Number: LG727501149
Certificate Number: LG2517686041
Certificate Number: LG698573020
Certificate Number: LG735502504
Certificate Number: LG644440875
Certificate Number: LG735575970
Certificate Number: LG691554900
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 29 - Nov 3
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 133.65
US$ 157.41
US$ 74.25
US$ 181.05
US$ 176.72
US$ 469.75
US$ 172.75
US$ 114.74
US$ 36.63
US$ 169.29
US$ 172.75
US$ 173.25