beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 9.50)
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 9.50)Setting Solitaire with Shoulder Accents 2 Ring Size 9. 50 Diamond 0. 92ct Marquise Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG1549822876
Certificate Number: LG685563645
Certificate Number: LG624422485
Certificate Number: LG714502347
Certificate Number: LG720590629
Certificate Number: LG692594063
Certificate Number: LG762542946
Certificate Number: 2486252713
Certificate Number: LG715578005
Certificate Number: LG732559199
Certificate Number: LG726541407
Certificate Number: LG637464602
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 25 - Oct 30
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 126.00
US$ 143.00
US$ 109.97
US$ 164.00
US$ 145.00
US$ 158.00
US$ 138.50
US$ 141.95
US$ 19.00
US$ 41.00
US$ 38.00
US$ 42.00
US$ 20.00