Skip to product information

beautyesthetic.cz

2.04ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Pink, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)

$241.00
Sale price  $241.00 Regular price 
Description

2.04ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Pink, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Pear Carat: 2. 04 Colour: Pink Intensity: Fancy Vivid Clarity: VVS2 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: Strong Measurements: 10. 75x6. 72x4. 01mm L W Ratio: 1. 6 Table: 63% Depth: 59. 7% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG804602906 Certificate PDF: View

Certificate Number: LG717549200

Certificate Number: LG756570283

Certificate Number: LG694566813

Certificate Number: LG712525700

Certificate Number: LG772667626

Certificate Number: LG735564687

Clarity: SI1

Certificate Number: 7546415504

Certificate Number: LG22075206

Certificate Number: LG660410775

Certificate Number: LG681585657

Certificate Number: LG667457107

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 31 - Nov 5

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

Wolfpack

US$ 79.00

4.3 (24 reviews)

Jelly Beans

US$ 140.00

4.1 (15 reviews)

Good Friday

US$ 182.50

4.1 (10 reviews)

Azalea

US$ 89.00

4.5 (22 reviews)

Bunnytown

US$ 89.00

4.0 (13 reviews)

recommand products