US$ 16.86
beautyesthetic.cz
2.91ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, Cut ID, IGI Certified)
Description
2.91ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, Cut ID, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Round Carat: 2. 91 Colour: D Clarity: VVS2 Cut: Ideal Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 9. 26x9. 29x5. 56mm L W Ratio: 1 Table: 60% Depth: 60% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG735544371 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG720561893
Certificate Number: 6531460850
Certificate Number: LG713534871
Certificate Number: 698539715
Certificate Number: LG719531417
Certificate Number: LG723545760
Certificate Number: LG719569654
Certificate Number: LG728515574
Certificate Number: LG12837410
Certificate Number: LG715565996
Certificate Number: LG698561065
Certificate Number: LG633480228
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 25 - Oct 30
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 293.56
US$ 283.79
US$ 12.14
US$ 13.78
US$ 455.78
US$ 24.23
US$ 26.72
US$ 36.91
US$ 16.02
US$ 152.23
US$ 20.83
US$ 10.77
US$ 12.92
US$ 20.37
US$ 36.40
US$ 14.04
US$ 14.62
US$ 20.29
US$ 33.39