US$ 180.00
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.75)
$1137.00
Sale price
$1137.00
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.75)
Certificate Number: LG712503167
Certificate Number: LG689545383
Certificate Number: LG737577144
Certificate Number: LG671467018
Certificate Number: LG700514454
Certificate Number: LG720570629
Certificate Number: LG707527392
Certificate Number: LG712507261
Certificate Number: LG692595259
Certificate Number: LG707533897
Certificate Number: LG12044114
Certificate Number: LG671478567
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 25 - Oct 30
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Gucci Navy Blue Dionysus Mini Chain Bag
Gucci Black GG Ophidia Small Bag
US$ 170.00
Gucci Multicolor Dionysus Leather Small Bag
US$ 195.00
Gucci Bicolor GG Supreme Bee Card Holder
US$ 195.00
Gucci Black Sukey Large Tote Bag
US$ 200.00
Gucci Black GG Buckle Web Belt 34
US$ 175.00
Gucci Bicolor Sukey Boston Medium Bag
US$ 180.00
Gucci Off White Soho Hobo Bag
US$ 200.00
Gucci Black Suede GG Crystal Ballerina 36
US$ 195.00
Gucci Blue Resin Bracelet
US$ 175.00
Gucci Blue Sylvie Top Handle Mini Bag
US$ 200.00
Gucci Rose Antique Blooms Print Dionysus Bag
US$ 180.00
Gucci White Sylvie Pump 38
US$ 185.00
Gucci Tricolor GG Padlock Small Bag
US$ 190.00