US$ 140.00
beautyesthetic.cz
2.71ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Pink, Clarity VVS1, IGI Certified) · LG803672433
Description
2.71ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Pink, Clarity VVS1, IGI Certified) · LG803672433Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Oval Carat: 2. 71 Colour: Pink Intensity: Fancy Vivid Clarity: VVS1 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: Faint Measurements: 10. 42x7. 56x4. 89mm L W Ratio: 1. 38 Table: 65% Depth: 64. 7% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG803672433 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG741533069
Certificate Number: LG666432924
Certificate Number: LG621429260
Certificate Number: LG755526177
Certificate Number: LG715581262
Certificate Number: LG813694197
Certificate Number: LG6501504421
Certificate Number: LG739561045
Certificate Number: LG772672102
Certificate Number: 2231696956
Certificate Number: LG606345880
Certificate Number: LG801682431
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 31 - Nov 5
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 169.99
US$ 25.00
US$ 12.95
US$ 53.99
US$ 95.00
US$ 81.00
US$ 94.99
US$ 95.00
US$ 120.00
US$ 75.00
US$ 20.00
US$ 30.00
US$ 59.99
US$ 100.00
US$ 36.00
US$ 74.00