US$ 92.90
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 7.50)
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 7.50)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire with Pav 3 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 2. 06ct Cushion modified Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS1, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG648461284
Certificate Number: LG742519921
Certificate Number: LG733591200
Certificate Number: LG717527810
Certificate Number: 5536717799
Certificate Number: LG788612474
Certificate Number: LG768680993
Certificate Number: LG2605117150
Certificate Number: LG758503486
Certificate Number: LG572330186
Certificate Number: LG689546342
Certificate Number: LG775630096
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 27 - Nov 1
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 411.50
US$ 207.47
US$ 271.50
US$ 492.75
US$ 464.50
US$ 641.53
US$ 137.50
US$ 404.44
US$ 163.00
US$ 356.70
US$ 261.50
US$ 185.00
US$ 165.50
US$ 464.50
US$ 157.50
US$ 170.50
US$ 160.50
US$ 409.50
US$ 447.50