US$ 49.95
beautyesthetic.cz
5.10ct Emerald Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
5.10ct Emerald Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Emerald Carat: 5. 10 Colour: E Clarity: VVS2 Cut: N A Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 11. 47x8. 13x5. 56mm L W Ratio: 1. 41 Table: 65% Depth: 68. 4% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG678577039 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG717570809
Certificate Number: LG696536587
Certificate Number: LG606333085
Certificate Number: LG1517668072
Certificate Number: LG650496892
Certificate Number: LG714504041
Certificate Number: LG719511353
Certificate Number: LG712585870
Certificate Number: LG685558024
Certificate Number: LG702503627
Certificate Number: LG668427873
Depth: 61%
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 26 - Oct 31
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 30.00
US$ 190.00
US$ 142.50
US$ 399.50
US$ 104.50
US$ 6224.00
US$ 165.95
US$ 98.95
US$ 149.50
US$ 127.50
US$ 200.00
US$ 174.00
US$ 164.00
US$ 90.00
US$ 59.00
US$ 110.00
US$ 59.00
US$ 124.00
US$ 73.00