US$ 107.40
beautyesthetic.cz
9.00ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)
Description
9.00ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Pear Carat: 9. 00 Colour: G Clarity: VS1 Cut: N A Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 18. 62x11. 56x7. 13mm L W Ratio: 1. 61 Table: 60% Depth: 61. 7% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG635490028 Certificate PDF: View
Table: 53%
Clarity: VVS1
Type: Natural Diamond
Certificate Number: LG719506299
Certificate Number: LG648497483
L/W Ratio: 1
Certificate Number: LG715564457
Certificate Number: LG715524365
Certificate Number: LG665411500
Certificate Number: LG720591559
Certificate Number: LG687507371
Certificate Number: LG12926306
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 29 - Nov 3
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 11.51
US$ 91.17
US$ 85.64
US$ 132.21
US$ 105.00
US$ 106.00
US$ 146.00
US$ 755.00
US$ 380.00
US$ 77.07
US$ 125.16
US$ 68.52
US$ 13750.00
US$ 562.50
US$ 692.00
US$ 71.23
US$ 20475.00
US$ 2566.50
US$ 48.21