US$ 116.41
beautyesthetic.cz
0.51ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, Cut EX, IGI Certified)
Description
0.51ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, Cut EX, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Round Carat: 0. 51 Colour: D Clarity: VVS2 Cut: Excellent Polish: Very Good Symmetry: Very Good Fluorescence: None Measurements: 5. 11x5. 16x3. 13mm L W Ratio: 0. 99 Table: 59% Depth: 61% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG750564978 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG744520752
Certificate Number: LG731569856
Certificate Number: LG646481608
Certificate Number: LG710561239
Certificate Number: LG706506374
Certificate Number: LG620459879
Certificate Number: LG715576813
Certificate Number: LG687503635
Certificate Number: LG727520640
Certificate Number: LG12837410
Certificate Number: LG726533302
Certificate Number: LG371900480
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 164.34
US$ 24.00
US$ 165.00
US$ 50.00
US$ 1027.13
US$ 95.00
US$ 19.95
US$ 136.95
US$ 75.32
US$ 342.38
US$ 671.06
US$ 273.90
US$ 171.19
US$ 1599.54
US$ 68.48
US$ 41.09
US$ 82.17
US$ 1335.28