beautyesthetic.cz
2.00ct Cushion brilliant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)
Description
2.00ct Cushion brilliant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Cushion brilliant Carat: 2. 00 Colour: G Clarity: VS1 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 7. 81x6. 48x4. 41mm L W Ratio: 1. 21 Table: 61. 5% Depth: 68. 1% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG566304255 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG722566964
Certificate Number: LG605335153
Certificate Number: LG739555989
Certificate Number: LG673405402
Certificate Number: LG759505688
Certificate Number: LG678564033
Certificate Number: LG715596330
Certificate Number: LG687522811
Certificate Number: LG741530613
Certificate Number: LG12837410
Certificate Number: LG700533721
Certificate Number: LG728563915
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 139.00
US$ 834.50
US$ 139.00
US$ 11.95
US$ 1319.50
US$ 199.00
US$ 119.50
US$ 509.50
US$ 179.00
US$ 509.50
US$ 199.00