US$ 120.00
beautyesthetic.cz
3.56ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F, Clarity VVS2, Cut ID, IGI Certified)
Description
3.56ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F, Clarity VVS2, Cut ID, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Round Carat: 3. 56 Colour: F Clarity: VVS2 Cut: Ideal Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 9. 86x9. 89x5. 97mm L W Ratio: 1 Table: 58% Depth: 60. 5% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG771615524 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG764685959
Certificate Number: LG6482213567
Certificate Number: LG726561152
Certificate Number: LG727531663
Certificate Number: LG642441041
Certificate Number: LG723585897
Certificate Number: LG710543742
Certificate Number: LG638478450
Certificate Number: LG687535129
Certificate Number: LG694509527
Certificate Number: LG588359470
Certificate Number: LG687507117
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 26 - Oct 31
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 39.00
US$ 99.00
US$ 99.00
US$ 99.00
US$ 105.00
US$ 89.00
US$ 115.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 110.00
US$ 110.00
US$ 110.00
US$ 99.00
US$ 115.00
US$ 99.00
US$ 99.00
US$ 115.00
US$ 110.00
US$ 99.00
US$ 129.00